HAR Staff Directory

Accounting

Karen O'Brien

Sr. Staff Accountant

Bernardine Cannon

Project Accountant

Estella Rodriquez

Staff Accountant

Joycelyn Belton

Assistant Controller

Tracy Goodeaux

Controller & Director of HR

Administration

Bob Hale

President & CEO

Rozlynn Crew

Director of Engagement

Rene Galvan

Executive Vice President

Bay Area Branch

Rhonda Flowers

Director of Branch Operations

Quinnetta Odie

Member Services Representative

Joyleen Christmas

Member Services Representative

Monique Allen

Member Services Representative

Lisa Del Toro

Member Services Representative

Megan Gutierrez

Member Services Representative

Cynthia Williams

Director of Member Services

CommGate

Sam Scott

Director of Commercial Gateway

Anthony Petry

Sr. Account Manager

Greg Cernuch

Research Analyst

Felecia Collins

Research Analyst

Katie Saiz

Membership Coordinator

Communications

Cathy Armstrong

Graphic Designer

Matthew Burrus

Chief Communications Officer

Andrea Hennekes

Graphic Designer

David Mendel

Public Relations Manager

Cristina Schaefer

Director of Social Media

Brittany Aucion

Marketing Manager

Alexis Leman

Social Media Intern

Brandy Smith

Project Manager

Andrea Rocha

Social Media Intern

Ft. Bend Branch

Rhonda Flowers

Director of Branch Operations

Erika Edwards

Member Services Representative

Mickilyn Coleman

Member Services Representative

Vilma Borjas

Member Services Representative

Roenna Fulton

Member Services Representative

Shaterica Spizer

Member Services Representative

Governmental Affairs

Amber Burton

Director of Governmental Affairs Advisor

Hayden Spurgeon

Governmental Affairs Coordinator

HARTV

Claudia Hernandez

Director of Video Services

Cristian Delgado

Production Associate

Information Services

Sam Scott

Director of Information

International Council

Lori Carper

Director of Meetings/Special Events

Meetings/Events

Lori Carper

Director of Meetings/Special Events

Alexandra Sermon

Meetings & Events Coordinator

Mariangie Cabriles

Meetings & Events Manager

Kennedy Corbitt

Meetings & Events Coordinator

Member Services

Cynthia Williams

Director of Member Services

Melissa Fields

Member Services Representative

Crystal Davis

Member Services Representative

Richard Aguilar

ShowingSmart Manager

Yolanda Palacios

Membership Quality Control Coordinator

Tiffannie Jones

Member Services Specialist

Leah Livingston

Member Services Representative.

Felicia Thompson

Member Services Team Leader

Andre Jackson

Member Services Representative

Eligio Ramirez

Member Services Representative

Haileigh Starr

Member Services Representative

TeAnna Tyler

Member Services Representative

Catrice Coleman

Member Services Representative

Cristina Real

Member Services Representative

Joel Sanchez

Member Services Representative

Luigi Ibarra

Member Services Representative

Jennifer Lemus

Member Services Representative

Jackie Coronado

Member Services Representative

MLS

Caroline Cervantes

Quality Assurance Coordinator

Megan Perrin

Quality Assurance Coordinator

Dillon August

Quality Assurance Coordinator

Nathan Goble

MLS Project Manager

Natalia Carrillo

Quality Assurance Team Leader

Morgan Rogers

GIS Specialist

Shawn Dauphine

Director of MLS

Melissa Carnes

Quality Assurance Coordinator

Shanice Greebon

Quality Assurance Specialist

Vanessa Berry

Quality Assurance Coordinator

Cristo Palacios

Quality Assurance Coordinator

Amir Askandari

Quality Assurance Coordinator

James Bell

Sale Force Programmer

Montgomery County Branch

Edna Ramirez

Member Services Representative

Rhonda Flowers

Director of Branch Operations

Kristina Redmon

Member Services Representative

Loyce Dayries

Member Services Representative

Jasmine Cornett

Member Services Representative

Political Affairs & TREPAC

Shara Persley

TREPAC Coordinator

Grant Trammell

Political Affairs Coordinator

Karen Driscoll

Director of Political Affairs and TREPAC

Professional Development

Rita Klein

Professional Development Director

Alexandra Sermon

Professional Development Coordinator

Kristina Torres

Professional Development Coordinator

Marilyn Maxwell

Member Outreach and Training Specialist

Theresa Murphy

Professional Development Marketing Specialist

Ronnie Kovar

Professional Development Compliance Manager

Shreena Patel

Member Outreach and Training Specialist

Alisha Holt

Member Outreach & Training Specialist

Supercenter

Jeff Goodeaux

Sales Associate

Larry Washington

Sales Associate

Patrick Lemons

Sales Associate

Technical Support

Edward Moncur

Director of IT & Security

Bret Greebon

Systems Administrator

Nicolas Sanders

IT Specialist

Technology

Taqi Rizvi

Chief Technology Officer

Thinh Pham

Solutions Architect

Asim Masood

Software Engineer

Muhammad Raza

Software Engineer

Thant Zin Tun

Software Engineer

Erick Del Orbe

Software Engineer

Abbas Rizvi

Web Designer

Lee Penrod

Software Engineer

Danny Ho

Application Support

Betty Wu

Software Engineer
facebook